TSP-S7CH1-C11

A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek

Műszaki adatok

Kategóriák
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Application
Ethernet
Connector Type
LC
Data Rate
1.25 GBd
Fall Time
260 ps
Fiber Type
Multimode
Form Factor, or Case Style
SFP
Maximum Operating Temperature
+ 85 C
Minimum Operating Temperature
- 10 C
Mounting Style
Pluggable
Operating Supply Voltage
3.3 V
Package / Case
-
Packaging
Bulk
Product
Transceivers
Product Type
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Rise Time
260 ps
Series
Transceiver
Wavelength
850 nm

legfrissebb értékelések

Received, Fast shipping, not checked yet

fast delivery

The goods are OK, thank you dealers.

Works. Recommend

The timer is running. 10 PCS. Packed properly.

Kapcsolódó kulcsszavak TSP-

  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Integrált
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 RoHS
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 PDF adatlap
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Adatlap
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Rész
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 megvesz
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Elosztó
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 PDF
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Összetevő
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 IC
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 PDF letöltése
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Adatlap letöltése
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Kínálat
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Támogató
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Ár
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Adatlap
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Kép
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Kép
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Leltár
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Készlet
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Eredeti
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 legolcsóbb
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Kiváló
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Ólommentes
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Leírás
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Forró ajánlatok
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Break Ár
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 Műszaki adatok

Népszerű keresések