FTLX3815M343

A képek csak tájékoztató jellegűek
Cikkszám
FTLX3815M343
Kategóriák
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
RoHS
Adatlap
Leírás
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC c

Műszaki adatok

Kategóriák
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Application
SONET
Connector Type
LC
Data Rate
8.5 Gb/s to 11.35 Gb/s
Fall Time
40 ps
Fiber Type
Singlemode
Form Factor, or Case Style
XFP
Maximum Operating Temperature
+ 70 C
Minimum Operating Temperature
0 C
Mounting Style
Pluggable
Operating Supply Voltage
3.3 V, 5 V
Product
Transceivers
Product Type
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Rise Time
40 ps
Wavelength
1542.94 nm

legfrissebb értékelések

thanks for resending, this item is good !

all exactly and work. радиолюбителя useful set to, thank you)

Works. Find the price of this product is very good

Thank you for the help in the selection of the correct driver, connect, works, not heated perfectly!

Works. Recommend

Kapcsolódó kulcsszavak FTLX

  • FTLX3815M343 Integrált
  • FTLX3815M343 RoHS
  • FTLX3815M343 PDF adatlap
  • FTLX3815M343 Adatlap
  • FTLX3815M343 Rész
  • FTLX3815M343 megvesz
  • FTLX3815M343 Elosztó
  • FTLX3815M343 PDF
  • FTLX3815M343 Összetevő
  • FTLX3815M343 IC
  • FTLX3815M343 PDF letöltése
  • FTLX3815M343 Adatlap letöltése
  • FTLX3815M343 Kínálat
  • FTLX3815M343 Támogató
  • FTLX3815M343 Ár
  • FTLX3815M343 Adatlap
  • FTLX3815M343 Kép
  • FTLX3815M343 Kép
  • FTLX3815M343 Leltár
  • FTLX3815M343 Készlet
  • FTLX3815M343 Eredeti
  • FTLX3815M343 legolcsóbb
  • FTLX3815M343 Kiváló
  • FTLX3815M343 Ólommentes
  • FTLX3815M343 Leírás
  • FTLX3815M343 Forró ajánlatok
  • FTLX3815M343 Break Ár
  • FTLX3815M343 Műszaki adatok

Népszerű keresések